ALL - COUNTY PLAYERS

2018

2017

Jamie Weiss - Manhasset

Anthony Fontana - Wantagh

A.J. Cain - Seaford

E.J. Cumbo - Clarke

Peter Capel - Hicksville

Michael Manetta - Farmingdale

Mark Faello - Plainview

Justin Kimmel - Plainview

Ryan Saltzman - Plainview

Brian Morrell - Shoreham-Wading River

2016

Mike Ruggiero - Smithtown East

Joe Zappia - West Babylon

Brad Camarda - HHH West

Brian Morrell - Shoreham-Wading River

Dylan Rooney - Bayport-Bluepoint

Sam Kessler - Mount Sinai

Sean Flynn - Babylon

Kenneth Gordon - Babylon

James Sherry - Pierson/BH

Matt Catalfo - Manhasset

Ronmel O'Campo - Division

Nick Tomaselli - Division

A.J. Cain - Seaford

E.J. Cumbo - Clarke

Matt Boyko - Clarke

Richie Pinsent - Island Trees

Mike Iacobellis - Island Trees

Joe Maracic - Syosset

Mark Faello - Plainview

Justin Kimmel - Plainview

Max Cohen - Farmingdale

Justin Norcini - MacArthur

2015

Ronmel O'Campo - Division

Jimmy Mendyk - Plainedge

Vinny Aschentino - Plainedge

Lucas Hall - Seaford

Anthony Raucci - Island Trees

Tucker Hahn - Island Trees

E.J. Cumbo - Clarke

Jesse Nakashian - Massapequa

Jake Frenchman - Mepham

Joe Flynn - Ward Melville

Trevor Fox - Northport

Dominic Savino - Smithtown East

Rob Tammaro - Smithtown West

Rich Villa - HHH East

Brad Camarda - HHH West

Dylan Rooney - Bayport-Bluepoint

Brian Morrell - Shoreham-Wading River

Zach Carmody - Babylon

Sean Flynn - Babylon

James Sherry - Pierson/BH

2014

Andrew Misiaszek - South Side

John Danielo - Plainedge

Lucas Hall - Seaford

Jake Mitchnick - Syosset

Charles Basedow - Plainview JFK

Billy McLean - Wheatley

Joe Flynn - Ward Melville

Tim Kranz - West Babylon

Zack Garick - Kings Park

Brian Morell - Shoreham-Wading River

James Sherry - Pierson/BH

Jack Palma - Smithtown Christian

2013

Adam Aponte - Wantagh

David Hawley - Southside

Louis Mattarazzo - Southside

Charles Mack - Manhasset

Joe Fusco - Clarke

Anthony Bonilla - Farmingdale

Michael Cardino - Massapequa

Jake Laine - Syosset

James Long - Oceanside

Ron Bauer - Hicksville

Anthony DeNunzio - MacArthur

Dom Danetti - MacArthur

Billy McLean - Wheatley

Bobby Morse - Commack

Matt Vogel - Patchogue-Medford

Dan Hetzel - Sachem East

Billy Noke - Smithtown East

Louis Sileno - HHH East

Stephen Woods - HHH East

Matt Crohan - Riverhead

Dominic Confredo - Hauppauge

 

2012

Greg Welch - Wantagh

Louis Matarazzo - Southside

Ben Saltzman - Roslyn

Ralph Caccavale - Plainedge

Mike Jeannetti - Island Trees

Joe Fusco - Clarke

Nick Comito - Massapequa

Nick Fanneron - Massapequa

Kevin Roach - MacArthur

Stephen Stafford - Plainview JFK

Matt Castaneda - East Meadow

Billy McLean - Wheatley

Charles Galiano - Commack

Matt Vogel - Patchogue-Medford

Mike Rizzitello - Connetquot

Vin Valela - Lindenhurst

Brian Quadrino - Smithtown East

Chris Rubin - Smithtown East

Ryan Craig - Smithtown East

Luke Stampfl - HHH West

Dylan Mouzakes - HHH West

CJ Schildt - Hauppauge

Nick Bottari - Shoreham-Wading River

2011

Ben Saltzman - Roslyn

Justin Aronoff - Roslyn

Louis Matarazzo - Southside

Steve Miller - Plainedge

Dom Raucci - Island Trees

Mike Jeannetti - Island Trees

Alex Brosnan - Farmingdale

Kevin Monahan - MacArthur

Nick LoBello - Baldwin

Haydon Taylor - Locust Valley

Eamond Boyd - Locust Valley

Matt Vogel - Patchogue-Medford

Charles Galliano - Commack

Mike Sparacino - Commack

Brian Castles - Sachem East

Rich Vrana - Lindenhurst

Ken Skon - Lindenhurst

Rob Pescitelli - West Islip

CJ Schildt - Hauppauge

Nick Bottari - Shoreham-Wading River

2010

Nick LoBello - Baldwin

Kevin Bonanni - Plainview - JFK

Alex Brosnan - Farmingdale

Mitch Hollander - Syosset

Connor McCarthy - Clarke

Bryan Verbitsky - Island Trees

Joe Pugliese - Plainedge

Nick Cassio - Plainedge

Will Bermel - Southside

Haydon Taylor - Locust Valley

Pete Leonello - Commack

Chris Cruz - Bayshore

Alex Indelicato - Smithtown East

Tom D'Alessandro - HHH East

TJ Pecoraro - HHH West

James Barone - HHH West

Keith Hilton - Sayville

Mark Podlas - Westhampton

2009

Bryan Verbitsky - Island Trees

Cam Maron - Hicksville

Frankie Vanderka - MacArthur

John Krause - MacArthur

Ed Bergmann - East Meadow

Adam Soltan - East Meadow

Bryan Verbitsky - Island Trees

Eric Fazio - Island Trees

Kevin Chenicek - Division

Nick Cassio - Plainedge

Stephen DeGeorge - Seaford

Pete Leonello - Commack

Chris Cruz - Bayshore

Adam Brown - HHH East

TJ Pecoraro - HHH West

Anthony Repetto - North Babylon

Vinnie Carminati - Harborfields

Mark Podlas - Westhampton

Shaun Hansen - Southhold Greenport

2008

Zach Badanes - Syosset

Anthony Abruzzino - Massapequa

Cam Maron - Hicksville

Bryan Verbitsky - Island Trees

Kevin Chenicek - Division

Keith Dolega - Seaford

Fred Stutzmann - Garden City

Mike Sorbara - Locust Valley

Peter Magistrale - Smithtown East

Joe Mancini - Miller Place

2007

Rob Finneran - Garden City

Graig Lauricella - Plainedge

Joe Vaskas - Island Trees

Nick Thode - Walt Whitman

Mike Sorbara - Locust Valley

Sam Lituchy - HHH East

2006

Andrew Lorch - Babylon

Tom Maloney - Massapequa

Graig Lauricella - Plainedge

Joe Vaskas - Island Trees

Joe Tebaldi - Seaford

Mike Belfiore - Commack

Nick Thode - Walt Whitman

Greg Gilroy - Smithtown West

Dan Pembroke - Shoreham-Wading River

2005

Steven Vitale - East Meadow

EJ Smith - Bethpage

Nate Lape - Friend's Academy

Joe Tebaldi - Seaford

Chris Hervey - Smithtown West

Mike Belfiore - Commack

Nick Thode - Walt Whitman

Greg Gilroy - Smithtown West

Jon Tasman - Huntington

Bobby Haney - Kings Park

Dan Pembroke - Shoreham-Wading River 

2004

John Simone - Ward Melville

Steven Vitale - East Meadow

Nate Lape - Friend's Academy

2003

Nate Lape - Friend's Academy

Steven Vitale - East Meadow